Same day Dispatch I worldwide shipping I Free Express Delivery on order on $100 & above

VictorianLadiesCarrier Oils

Benefits
Apricot kernel Oil is not only used to mix with lotions, creams, shampoos, and soaps but is also a great Oil on its own.
USES
For Your Face: The Oil can be applied directly to the skin to treat acne and other blemishes. Prematurely ageing and drying skin is no match for Apricot Kernel Oil. This Oil is known as highly moisturizing and soothing as it is enriched with vitamins. Thus explaining why this Oil is wonderful for toning and making facial skin firm.
For Your Skin: When applied directly to the skin, Apricot Kernel Oil promotes skin elasticity while also providing relief to itchy, flaky dry skin. Especially during those dry months! Primarily great for babies skin and sensitive skin.

Pure Apricot Kernel Oil

Regular price
₹ 275.00
Sale price
₹ 225.00
Unit price
per 
Tax included.
Imagine if you could be satisfied and content with your purchase. That can very much be your reality with the Pure Apricot Kernel Oil.

Inventory Last Updated: Jun 18, 2021